CROWN
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
15W LED Downlight Flush White Dimmable CCT
CROWN
$16.5015W Tri Colour CCT LED Dimmable Downlight Flush IP44 Specifications: 15W Flush Face Dimmable Dimming Range 10 to 100% 110mm Cut Out 15W LED CRI: RA > 80 Co$16.50 -
30W LED Downlight Anti Glare White CCT
CROWN
$36.30CROWN LIGHTING 30W Recessed Round SMD LED Downlight - 3CCT (Tri Colour)Â Frame Colour: White Material Finish: Aluminium, PC Plastic Wattage: 30W Voltage: 220v-240v LED Type: LED Epistar Lumen Output:...$36.30 -
CLIXMO 8W GU10 LED Globe 6000K
CROWN
$4.40Specifications: - Input voltage              AC 220V-240V - Power Factor              0.5 - Total Power                8W - Colour Temperature&nbs$4.40 -
Crown Infrared Motion Sensor
CROWN
$17.00Crown Lighting ST41-2S Infrared Ceiling Motion Sensor 360° Model: ST41H-2S Upgrade your lighting control with the Crown Lighting ST41-2S, a high-performance ceiling-mounted infrared motion sensor...$17.00 -
CROWN Weatherproof Power Points
CROWN
$7.15 - $20.20CROWN Weatherproof Power Points & Outdoor Light Switches | IP53 Rated | SAA Approved Australia Bring power outdoors with confidence using the CROWN Weatherproof Power Points and Light Switches — the...$7.15 - $20.20 -
Mounting Accessories Metal Bracket
CROWN
$0.55 - $1.65Mounting Accessories – Metal Brackets, Stud Brackets & C-Clips Get secure, professional-grade installations with our range of metal mounting accessories — designed for el$0.55 - $1.65 -
Plaster Render Bracket
CROWN
$1.10Description: Square Metal Render / Plaster Mounting Bracket  Electrical wall plate bracket behind plasterboard and render Strong galvanised steel bracket Compatible with Australian switch plates...$1.10 -
Weatherproof Power Point 10A
CROWN
$7.15 - $14.30Weatherproof GPO Power Point Waterproof 10A IP53 Double SAA 1 Gang, 2 Gang & 2 Gang with extra Switch Specifications:Type: Wall SocketGrounding: Standard GroundingRated Vo$7.15 - $14.30